ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:52:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (91003)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (91003)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (91003)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource19:56 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)43
13NIGNAIGAON21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)48
14BSRVASAI ROAD21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)52
15NSPNALLA SOPARA21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)56
16VRVIRAR21:22 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :