ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:56:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CCG LOCAL (91004)
ANDHERI to CHURCHGATE
ADH CCG LOCAL (91004)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CCG LOCAL (91004)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource20:53 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)9
7MRUMATUNGA ROAD21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)10
8DDRDADAR21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)12
9EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)13
10PLLOWER PAREL21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)14
11MXMAHALAKSHMI21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)16
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)17
13GTRGRANT ROAD21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)18
14CYRCHARNI ROAD21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)20
15MELMARINE LINES21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)21
16CCGCHURCHGATE21:39 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :