ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:25:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BYR CCG SEMI FAST (91008)
BHAYANDAR to CHURCHGATE
BYR CCG SEMI FAST (91008)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BYR CCG SEMI FAST (91008)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BYRBHAYANDARSource20:25 (Day 1)0
2MIRAMIRA ROAD20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)3
3DICDAHISAR20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)6
4BVIBORIVALI20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)8
5ADHANDHERI20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)20
6BABANDRA JN21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)27
7DDRDADAR21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)31
8BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)37
9GTRGRANT ROAD21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)38
10CYRCHARNI ROAD21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)39
11MELMARINE LINES21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)40
12CCGCHURCHGATE21:33 (Day 1)Destination41
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :