ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:15:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI FAST (91009)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI FAST (91009)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI FAST (91009)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource20:03 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)22
9JOSJOGESHWARI20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)24
10GMNGOREGAON20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)27
11MDDMALAD20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)29
12KILEKANDIVLI20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)31
13BVIBORIVALI20:57 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :