ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:42:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (91010)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (91010)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (91010)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource20:39 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)32
20MELMARINE LINES21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE21:45 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :