ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to :-) 22-Oct-2016 14:19:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
DDR BVI FAST (91011)
DDR BVI FAST (91011)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DDR BVI FAST (91011)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDRDADARSource20:23 (Day 1)0
2BABANDRA JN20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)4
3ADHANDHERI20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)12
4JOSJOGESHWARI20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)13
5GMNGOREGAON20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)17
6MDDMALAD20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)19
7KILEKANDIVLI20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)21
8BVIBORIVALI21:00 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :