ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:16:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR DDR FAST (91012)
VIRAR to DADAR
VIRAR DDR FAST (91012)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR DDR FAST (91012)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource20:07 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR21:17 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :