ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:18:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG ADH LOCAL (91013)
CHURCHGATE to ANDHERI
CCG ADH LOCAL (91013)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG ADH LOCAL (91013)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource20:04 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI20:48 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :