ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:08:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BANDRA LOCAL (91015)
CHURCHGATE to BANDRA JN
CCG BANDRA LOCAL (91015)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BANDRA LOCAL (91015)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource20:07 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN20:38 (Day 1)Destination15
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :