ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:49:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (91018)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (91018)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (91018)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource20:15 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)50
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)56
13GTRGRANT ROAD21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)57
14CYRCHARNI ROAD21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)58
15MELMARINE LINES21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)59
16CCGCHURCHGATE21:36 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :