ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:06:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (91021)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (91021)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (91021)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource20:13 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)43
13NIGNAIGAON21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)48
14BSRVASAI ROAD21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)52
15NSPNALLA SOPARA21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)56
16VRVIRAR21:37 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :