ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:51:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (91022)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (91022)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG SEMI FAST (91022)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource20:50 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)12
7BABANDRA JN21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)19
8DDRDADAR21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)24
9BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)30
10GTRGRANT ROAD21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)30
11CYRCHARNI ROAD21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)32
12MELMARINE LINES21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)33
13CCGCHURCHGATE21:45 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :