ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:43:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH VR SEMI FAST (91023)
ANDHERI to VIRAR
ADH VR SEMI FAST (91023)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH VR SEMI FAST (91023)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource20:50 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)12
3DICDAHISAR21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)15
4MIRAMIRA ROAD21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)18
5BYRBHAYANDAR21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)21
6NIGNAIGAON21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)26
7BSRVASAI ROAD21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)30
8NSPNALLA SOPARA21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)34
9VRVIRAR21:42 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :