ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 05:57:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (91026)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (91026)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG SEMI FAST (91026)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource20:56 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)12
7BABANDRA JN21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)19
8DDRDADAR21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)24
9BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)30
10GTRGRANT ROAD21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)30
11CYRCHARNI ROAD21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)32
12MELMARINE LINES21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)33
13CCGCHURCHGATE21:51 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :