ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:24:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CCG LOCAL (91028)
ANDHERI to CHURCHGATE
ADH CCG LOCAL (91028)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CCG LOCAL (91028)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource21:21 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)9
7MRUMATUNGA ROAD21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)10
8DDRDADAR21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)12
9EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)13
10PLLOWER PAREL21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)14
11MXMAHALAKSHMI21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)16
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)17
13GTRGRANT ROAD21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)18
14CYRCHARNI ROAD22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)20
15MELMARINE LINES22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)21
16CCGCHURCHGATE22:07 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :