ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:46:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG ADH LOCAL (91029)
CHURCHGATE to ANDHERI
CCG ADH LOCAL (91029)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG ADH LOCAL (91029)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource20:20 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI21:04 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :