ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:54:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR ADH LOCAL (91030)
VIRAR to ANDHERI
VIRAR ADH LOCAL (91030)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR ADH LOCAL (91030)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource20:23 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)26
9KILEKANDIVLI21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)29
10MDDMALAD21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)31
11GMNGOREGAON21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)33
12JOSJOGESHWARI21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)37
13ADHANDHERI21:22 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :