ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:43:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI FAST (91031)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI FAST (91031)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI FAST (91031)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource20:21 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)22
9JOSJOGESHWARI20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)24
10GMNGOREGAON21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)27
11MDDMALAD21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)29
12KILEKANDIVLI21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)31
13BVIBORIVALI21:14 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :