ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:38:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (91033)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (91033)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (91033)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource20:24 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)43
13NIGNAIGAON21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)48
14BSRVASAI ROAD21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)52
15NSPNALLA SOPARA21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)56
16VRVIRAR21:46 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :