ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:43:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI VR LOCAL (91035)
BORIVALI to VIRAR
BVI VR LOCAL (91035)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI VR LOCAL (91035)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource21:16 (Day 1)0
2DICDAHISAR21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)2
3MIRAMIRA ROAD21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)6
4BYRBHAYANDAR21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)9
5NIGNAIGAON21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)14
6BSRVASAI ROAD21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)18
7NSPNALLA SOPARA21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)22
8VRVIRAR21:53 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :