ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:07:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSR CCG SEMI FAST (91036)
VASAI ROAD to CHURCHGATE
BSR CCG SEMI FAST (91036)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BSR CCG SEMI FAST (91036)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSRVASAI ROADSource20:41 (Day 1)0
2NIGNAIGAON20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)4
3BYRBHAYANDAR20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)9
4MIRAMIRA ROAD20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)12
5DICDAHISAR21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)16
6BVIBORIVALI21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)18
7ADHANDHERI21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)30
8BABANDRA JN21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)37
9DDRDADAR21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)42
10BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)48
11GTRGRANT ROAD21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)48
12CYRCHARNI ROAD21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)50
13MELMARINE LINES21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)51
14CCGCHURCHGATE21:54 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :