ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to :-) 24-Oct-2016 07:11:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
BVI VR LOCAL (91037)
BVI VR LOCAL (91037)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI VR LOCAL (91037)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource21:24 (Day 1)0
2DICDAHISAR21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)2
3MIRAMIRA ROAD21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)6
4BYRBHAYANDAR21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)9
5NIGNAIGAON21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)14
6BSRVASAI ROAD21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)18
7NSPNALLA SOPARA21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)22
8VRVIRAR22:01 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :