ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:57:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (91038)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (91038)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (91038)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource21:09 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)32
20MELMARINE LINES22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE22:18 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :