ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:21:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (91040)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (91040)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (91040)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource20:35 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)50
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)56
13GTRGRANT ROAD21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)57
14CYRCHARNI ROAD21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)58
15MELMARINE LINES21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)59
16CCGCHURCHGATE21:57 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :