ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:11:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG ADH LOCAL (91041)
CHURCHGATE to ANDHERI
CCG ADH LOCAL (91041)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG ADH LOCAL (91041)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource20:27 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI21:13 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :