ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:24:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (91042)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (91042)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (91042)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource21:12 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)32
20MELMARINE LINES22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE22:22 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :