ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:04:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI FAST (91043)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI FAST (91043)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI FAST (91043)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource20:30 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)22
9JOSJOGESHWARI21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)24
10GMNGOREGAON21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)27
11MDDMALAD21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)29
12KILEKANDIVLI21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)31
13BVIBORIVALI21:26 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :