ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:33:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG FAST (91044)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG FAST (91044)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG FAST (91044)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource21:13 (Day 1)0
2ADHANDHERI21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)12
3BABANDRA JN21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)19
4DDRDADAR21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)24
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)30
6GTRGRANT ROAD21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)30
7CYRCHARNI ROAD21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)32
8MELMARINE LINES21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)33
9CCGCHURCHGATE22:04 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :