ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 22:48:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR ADH LOCAL (91048)
VIRAR to ANDHERI
VIRAR ADH LOCAL (91048)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR ADH LOCAL (91048)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource20:43 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)26
9KILEKANDIVLI21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)29
10MDDMALAD21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)31
11GMNGOREGAON21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)33
12JOSJOGESHWARI21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)37
13ADHANDHERI21:40 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :