ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:04:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (91050)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (91050)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (91050)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource21:21 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)32
20MELMARINE LINES22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE22:29 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :