ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:55:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (91051)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (91051)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (91051)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource20:33 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)24
18GMNGOREGAON21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)27
19MDDMALAD21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)29
20KILEKANDIVLI21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)31
21BVIBORIVALI21:39 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :