ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:28:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (91054)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (91054)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (91054)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource20:51 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)50
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)56
13GTRGRANT ROAD22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)57
14CYRCHARNI ROAD22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)58
15MELMARINE LINES22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)59
16CCGCHURCHGATE22:15 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :