ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:36:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VIRAR FAST (91055)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VIRAR FAST (91055)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VIRAR FAST (91055)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource20:38 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)22
9JOSJOGESHWARI21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)24
10GMNGOREGAON21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)27
11MDDMALAD21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)29
12KILEKANDIVLI21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)31
13BVIBORIVALI21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)34
14DICDAHISAR21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)36
15MIRAMIRA ROAD21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)40
16BYRBHAYANDAR21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)43
17NIGNAIGAON21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)48
18BSRVASAI ROAD21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)52
19NSPNALLA SOPARA21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)56
20VRVIRAR22:05 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :