ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 07:58:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (91056)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (91056)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG SEMI FAST (91056)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource21:32 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)12
7BABANDRA JN22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)19
8DDRDADAR22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)24
9BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)30
10GTRGRANT ROAD22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)30
11CYRCHARNI ROAD22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)32
12MELMARINE LINES22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)33
13CCGCHURCHGATE22:25 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :