ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:41:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI FAST (91057)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI FAST (91057)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI FAST (91057)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource20:41 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)22
9JOSJOGESHWARI21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)24
10GMNGOREGAON21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)27
11MDDMALAD21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)29
12KILEKANDIVLI21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)31
13BVIBORIVALI21:33 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :