ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:46:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (91058)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (91058)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (91058)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource21:00 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)50
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)56
13GTRGRANT ROAD22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)57
14CYRCHARNI ROAD22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)58
15MELMARINE LINES22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)59
16CCGCHURCHGATE22:21 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :