ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:06:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (91060)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (91060)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (91060)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource21:36 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)32
20MELMARINE LINES22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE22:42 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :