ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:29:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BANDRA LOCAL (91061)
CHURCHGATE to BANDRA JN
CCG BANDRA LOCAL (91061)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BANDRA LOCAL (91061)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource20:44 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN21:14 (Day 1)Destination15
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :