ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 02:00:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH VR LOCAL (91063)
ANDHERI to VIRAR
ADH VR LOCAL (91063)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH VR LOCAL (91063)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource21:31 (Day 1)0
2JOSJOGESHWARI21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)2
3GMNGOREGAON21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)5
4MDDMALAD21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)8
5KILEKANDIVLI21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)9
6BVIBORIVALI21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)12
7DICDAHISAR21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)15
8MIRAMIRA ROAD22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)18
9BYRBHAYANDAR22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)21
10NIGNAIGAON22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)26
11BSRVASAI ROAD22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)30
12NSPNALLA SOPARA22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)34
13VRVIRAR22:30 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :