ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:31:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (91065)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (91065)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (91065)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource20:52 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)43
13NIGNAIGAON21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)48
14BSRVASAI ROAD22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)52
15NSPNALLA SOPARA22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)56
16VRVIRAR22:12 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :