ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:48:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (91066)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (91066)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (91066)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource21:06 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)50
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)56
13GTRGRANT ROAD22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)57
14CYRCHARNI ROAD22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)58
15MELMARINE LINES22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)59
16CCGCHURCHGATE22:30 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :