ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:25:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (91067)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (91067)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (91067)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource20:52 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)24
18GMNGOREGAON21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)27
19MDDMALAD21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)29
20KILEKANDIVLI21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)31
21BVIBORIVALI21:59 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :