ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:44:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (91068)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (91068)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (91068)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource21:44 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)32
20MELMARINE LINES22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE22:52 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :