ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to :-) 28-Oct-2016 17:42:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
DDR BVI FAST (91069)
DDR BVI FAST (91069)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DDR BVI FAST (91069)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDRDADARSource21:12 (Day 1)0
2BABANDRA JN21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)4
3ADHANDHERI21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)12
4JOSJOGESHWARI21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)13
5GMNGOREGAON21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)17
6MDDMALAD21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)19
7KILEKANDIVLI21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)21
8BVIBORIVALI21:51 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :