ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:59:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR ADH LOCAL (91070)
VIRAR to ANDHERI
VIRAR ADH LOCAL (91070)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR ADH LOCAL (91070)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource21:10 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)26
9KILEKANDIVLI21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)29
10MDDMALAD21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)31
11GMNGOREGAON21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)33
12JOSJOGESHWARI22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)37
13ADHANDHERI22:09 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :