ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:12:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (91072)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (91072)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG SEMI FAST (91072)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource21:48 (Day 1)0
2ADHANDHERI22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)12
3BABANDRA JN22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)19
4DDRDADAR22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)24
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)30
6GTRGRANT ROAD22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)30
7CYRCHARNI ROAD22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)32
8MELMARINE LINES22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)33
9CCGCHURCHGATE22:40 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :