ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:09:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI VR LOCAL (91073)
BORIVALI to VIRAR
BVI VR LOCAL (91073)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI VR LOCAL (91073)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource22:00 (Day 1)0
2DICDAHISAR22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)2
3MIRAMIRA ROAD22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)6
4BYRBHAYANDAR22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)9
5NIGNAIGAON22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)14
6BSRVASAI ROAD22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)18
7NSPNALLA SOPARA22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)22
8VRVIRAR22:39 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :