ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:01:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BA LOCAL (91075)
CHURCHGATE to BANDRA JN
CCG BA LOCAL (91075)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BA LOCAL (91075)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource20:58 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN21:29 (Day 1)Destination15
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :