ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:30:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR BVI LOCAL (91078)
VIRAR to BORIVALI
VIRAR BVI LOCAL (91078)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR BVI LOCAL (91078)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource21:15 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI21:53 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :