ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:51:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI FAST (91079)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI FAST (91079)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI FAST (91079)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource21:02 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)22
9JOSJOGESHWARI21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)24
10GMNGOREGAON21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)27
11MDDMALAD21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)29
12KILEKANDIVLI21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)31
13BVIBORIVALI21:55 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :